Home | Web Mail | Contact Us | Calendar

School Staff

Secondary Staff :
Sr.NO Name Designation Qualifications Mobile No.
1 Mrs. Baljinder Kaur Principal M.A , B.Ed 94173-96854
2 Mrs. Veerpal Kaur Hindi Teacher (Vice Principal) M.A , B.Ed 9417641310
3 Mr. Harbhans Singh English Teacher M.A , B.Ed 9417396854
4 Mr.Makhan Singh Math Teacher M.A , B.Ed 9417641310
5 Mr. Jaswant Singh M.A , B.Ed 9463122775
6 Mr. Amrit Singh M.A , B.Ed 9463331525
7 Mr. Sukhmander Singh M.A , B.Ed 9463146629
8 Miss Sunita Rani B.Sc , B.Ed 904137445
9 Miss Manjinder Kaur M.A , B.Ed 9417628087
10 Mrs. Gurjeet Singh B.Com 9779793003
11 Miss Rajdeep Kaur M.A , B.Ed 9417650336
12 Mrs. Gurpiar Singh +2 , Clerk 9417697898
13 Mrs. Jagpal Singh Singh M.A , B.Ed 9478772811
14 Mrs. Sukhwinder Singh M.A , B.Ed 9463591087
15 Mr. Ajit Singh M.A , B.Ed 9463145440


Primary Staff :
Sr.NO Name Designation Qualifications Mobile No.
1 Miss Khushwinder Kaur Primary Teacher M.A , B.Ed 9463023756
2 Miss Vipandeep Kaur Primary Teacher M.A , B.Ed 8559062692
3 Miss Manjit Kaur Primary Teacher M.A , B.Ed 9465747557
4 Miss. Rupinder Kaur Primary Teacher M.A , B.Ed 9781435417
5 Miss Karamjit Kaur Primary Teacher M.A , B.Ed 9781435417
6 S. Roop Singh Primary Teacher J.B.T, M.Phil ,Rtd Head Teacher 9464480202